9,104 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.59 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Corporate Viewed

20 Amber Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.59 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

20 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.06 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,399,999
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,065.82 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.59 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

23 Dalvey Estate

  • S$ 4,474,000
  • 3 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,187.78 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2d

128 Meyer Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 2971 sqft
  • S$ 3,365.87 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

1 Foo Kim Lin Road

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,583.33 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

68 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,215.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4d

100 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 3,067.21 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

7 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,761.41 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

3 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.16 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

54 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.54 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
6d

3 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 4898 sqft
  • S$ 1,735.40 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

42 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,444.99 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

47 Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,220,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,356.97 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

1 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 1,157,143
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,441.23 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

1 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 1,149,999
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.16 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 3,646.92 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1809 sqft
  • S$ 2,211.17 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w