9,032 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

11 River Valley Close

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.42 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w

83 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,753.87 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,090.12 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3w

24 Jalan Punai

  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,307.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
4w

11 River Valley Close

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 2 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.82 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
  • S$ 30,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 10700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,803.74 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

Katong/Amber Road

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 6892 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,437.61 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,899,998
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
7h
Viewed

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
10h
Viewed

20 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.68 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
11h

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 2970 sqft
  • S$ 1,279.46 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

10 Margate Road

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 3 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 2,335.93 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d

51 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 2089 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.70 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d

38 Lorong Marzuki

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 1,593.73 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
7h
Viewed

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,228.88 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
12h

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,689,000
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.73 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
14h
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

18 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 1,715,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,732.32 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1d