9,031 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

6 Stevens Drive

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 2 1
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.18 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,188,888
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,478.92 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

160 Killiney Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,184.01 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

7A Holland Hill

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 2,146.97 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

7A Holland Hill

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,718.58 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5116 sqft (floor), 1957 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,832.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,630,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,874.32 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,790,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,946.15 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.43 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

929 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.11 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

945 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 613 sqft
  • S$ 1,957.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d

160 Killiney Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,112.68 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,814.81 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

86 Wilkie Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,975.13 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 3
  • 1131 sqft
  • S$ 1,890.36 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3h
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 4,900.87 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5h
Viewed

108 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 1,745.44 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
9h
Viewed

5B Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.76 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
10h

943 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 2347 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.09 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
11h