9,031 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 3
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
12h
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,319,000
  • 4 4
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,657.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
13h

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,373.58 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
13h

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,892.04 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
13h
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 4
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
15h
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 5
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
16h

25 Kim Keat Close

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,505.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
16h
Viewed

245 Balestier Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,782.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
16h
Viewed

20 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,127.66 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
16h
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,829,000
  • 5 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.89 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
18h

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4500 sqft
  • S$ 4,888.89 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
18h

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
19h

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,955,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,319,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,657.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 52,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 13000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,466.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,283.15 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,658,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,901.38 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1d

20 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,183.65 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
1d

943 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,888,888
  • 5 6
  • 5081 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.44 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,765.49 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d