9,031 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

23 Newton Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,397.60 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 828,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,788.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,824,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,597.98 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w

23 Newton Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,247.56 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

131 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,030.95 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

83 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.81 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

6 - 18A Jalan Haji Alias

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 1,820.88 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

33 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,633.85 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,065.83 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

10 Ava Road

  • S$ 2,188,888
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,708.73 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
3w

11 River Valley Close

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.29 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
  • S$ 2,688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,498.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

38 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.01 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

28 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,224,913
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,231.17 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

42 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 730,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,576.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

1 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.11 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,847,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.47 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

363 Race Course Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 1 1
  • 323 sqft
  • S$ 2,167.18 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w