9,029 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

34 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,653.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,073.43 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

16 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.28 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,214.29 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

11 River Valley Close

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 1 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,294.12 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

11 River Valley Close

  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.15 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 5,199.31 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w

39 Carlisle Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,660.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

10 Ava Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 7657 sqft (floor), 2883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.38 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

363 Race Course Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 1,967.21 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

16 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,824.32 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

1 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.50 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2w

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,214.29 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 738,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,593.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

23 Newton Road

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,312.70 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

Aida Street

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,017.71 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

24 Jalan Punai

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,214.37 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

23 Newton Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,397.60 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w