9,163 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

2 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,296.77 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6h

1 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1669 sqft
  • S$ 2,504.49 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
2h
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,240,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.07 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3h
Viewed

20 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 1,328,888
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.01 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
4h
Viewed

468 Sims Ave

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,502.73 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6h
  • S$ 9,499,999
  • 5 6
  • 4364 sqft (floor), 5291 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,795.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 19,588,000
  • 6 5
  • 9930 sqft (floor), 5956 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,288.78 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 82,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 51662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,587.24 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
8h

23 Newton Road

  • S$ 3,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 1,772.89 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
9h
Viewed

6C -6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,409,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,022.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
9h
Viewed

348 Balestier Road

  • S$ 765,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.42 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
11h
Viewed

6 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,127.66 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
11h
Viewed

6 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2120 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.94 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
11h
Viewed

1 Cherry Avenue

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,906.47 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
14h
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,679.38 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
14h
Viewed

88 Robertson Quay

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.85 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
14h
Viewed

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,117.56 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

51 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,795.14 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d

2 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2300 sqft
  • S$ 2,260.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.06 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d