9,162 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,240,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.07 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

51 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,783.41 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

38 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.01 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,958.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 848,000
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 2,316.94 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

38 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.01 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

39 Carlisle Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,628.25 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 3412 sqft
  • S$ 1,465.42 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,522,000
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.34 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft
  • S$ 1,472.22 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,609.93 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 3,135.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed

16 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.40 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1mon

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon

2 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,296.77 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5h