9,162 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft (floor), 3337 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,078.81 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

348 Balestier Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • Studio
  • 344 sqft
  • S$ 1,947.67 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

42 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 899,999
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,943.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

51 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,783.41 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,506.07 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,280,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,603.12 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
6d

Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,917.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

6 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 9,990,000
  • 5 7
  • 5328 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

99A Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,475.95 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,450,000
  • 4 5
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,662.05 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

61 Lorong Sarhad

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

361 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,399,999
  • 3 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,305.08 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.84 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

1 Moulmein Rise

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,423.26 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

23 Newton Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • Studio
  • 613 sqft
  • S$ 2,446.98 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

131 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 2 1
  • 561 sqft
  • S$ 1,782.53 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 1 1
  • 365 sqft
  • S$ 1,780.82 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Corporate Viewed

2 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.58 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w