9,160 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,159.83 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

38B Jalan Mat Jambol

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 3595 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.45 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
1d

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.62 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.84 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4699 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,936.80 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

28 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,570.68 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,300,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,610.05 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

112 Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,535.35 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

131 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,932.30 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d

9 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 1,912.57 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

2 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,219.35 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

38 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.47 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

9 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

1 Peach Garden

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 3593 sqft (floor), 5846 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,562.44 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9532 sqft (floor), 4832 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,725.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

488 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 1,538.46 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

10 Ava Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,678.38 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft (floor), 3337 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,078.81 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

348 Balestier Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • Studio
  • 344 sqft
  • S$ 1,947.67 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d