9,153 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,305,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,040.48 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
9h
Viewed

11 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 1,665,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,594.83 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
9h
Viewed

38 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.01 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
9h

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,575.39 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
10h
Viewed

131 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 2 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.16 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
20h
Viewed

348 Balestier Road

  • S$ 1,566,714
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,819.64 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,318,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,662.63 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

348 Balestier Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • Studio
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 1,701.03 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

42 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 768,888
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,660.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1d

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,538,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.28 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.84 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 4
  • 1450 sqft
  • S$ 2,827.59 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1d

16 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,521.38 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.84 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,159.83 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

38B Jalan Mat Jambol

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 3595 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.45 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
1d

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.62 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.84 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d