9,153 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

31 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 2,468,888
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2d

33 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,303.42 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
3d

468 Sims Ave

  • S$ 680,000
  • 1 1
  • 344 sqft
  • S$ 1,976.74 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

11 River Valley Close

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 1 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.58 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

28 Shelford Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.38 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

29 Lorong Melayu

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,972.16 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d

51 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,774.02 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5d

522 KAMPONG BAHRU ROAD

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,707.78 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

15 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 1,310,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,431.69 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 3046 sqft
  • S$ 2,527.91 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

11 River Valley Close

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 1 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,193.55 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

488 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,037.49 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
2h
Viewed

468 Sims Ave

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3h
Viewed

83 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,719.45 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
5h

Oriole Crescent, Cassia Drive, Ash Grove

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 9950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,914.57 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
6h
Viewed

131 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 2
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.16 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1443 sqft
  • S$ 2,827.44 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
7h

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.22 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,305,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,040.48 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
9h