9,150 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

33 Jalan Singa

  • S$ 1,538,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,763.76 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

7 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.53 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.18 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

468 Sims Ave

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

33 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,462.27 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

15 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 5,199.31 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

131 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 2 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.16 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,038,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.88 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3446 sqft (floor), 5819 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,855.99 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4h

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,134.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5h
Viewed

15 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 833.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
6h
Viewed

20 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.06 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
7h
Viewed

51 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,742.34 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 3961 sqft (floor), 3961 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,136.08 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
11h

6 Peach Garden

  • S$ 6,388,888
  • 4 4
  • 2766 sqft
  • S$ 2,309.79 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
18h

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 2443 sqft
  • S$ 1,997.54 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
21h
Viewed

20 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 1,478,888
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,855.57 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

28 Shelford Road

  • S$ 1,849,999
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.38 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

31 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 2,468,888
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2d