9,148 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,054.29 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

1 Tessensohn Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,270.38 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

66 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,959.80 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,537.08 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

40 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft
  • S$ 3,371.43 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1977
4w
Viewed

102 Grange Road

  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,300.49 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 2,963.31 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,012.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

587 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,980.87 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w

10 Leedon Road

  • S$ 11,130,000
  • 6 6
  • 5300 sqft
  • S$ 2,100.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
4w
Viewed

48 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,836.88 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 3,281.73 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.95 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

368 Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.33 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1mon

104 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,589.02 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon

368 Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.20 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon

33 Jalan Singa

  • S$ 1,538,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,763.76 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

7 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.53 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon