9,136 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

27 Grange Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 2250 sqft
  • S$ 2,666.67 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,369,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,956.80 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3w

62 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 11136 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,244.97 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

36E Kheam Hock Road

  • S$ 19,250,000
  • 6 7
  • 11864 sqft (floor), 4660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,130.90 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1988
3w

69N Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 4661 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

100 Kampong Java Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,003.64 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,788,888
  • 5 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,702.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

32 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.54 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

48 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 5,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 2605 sqft
  • S$ 2,072.94 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,498,000
  • 6 8
  • 3466 sqft (floor), 3466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,009.23 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,054.29 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

1 Tessensohn Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,270.38 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

66 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,959.80 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,537.08 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

40 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft
  • S$ 3,371.43 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1977
4w
Viewed

102 Grange Road

  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,300.49 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 2,963.31 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,012.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
4w