8,979 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 3466 sqft (floor), 3466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,234.85 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,920.35 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

33 Mangis Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w

Coronation Road West

  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,781.46 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 4230 sqft (floor), 4230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,063.83 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,499,999
  • 5 6
  • 3466 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

110 Sophia Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,482.14 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft (floor), 3337 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,078.81 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 3,251.28 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,529,000
  • 4 6
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,704.79 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

42A Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,400,000
  • 4 5
  • 2626 sqft
  • S$ 2,437.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w

broadrick road

  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 8 6
  • 18000 sqft (floor), 9530 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,938.09 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,199.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Corporate Viewed

1 Tessensohn Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.99 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,338,000
  • 3 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 3,408.27 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,188,000
  • 4 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,346.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 7,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,692.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

Aida Street/Upper East Coast Road/Fidelio Street/Palm Road/Siglap Road

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,090,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3,082.60 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w