8,980 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,090,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3,082.60 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,980.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

263 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,363.07 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w

1 Robin Road

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 2,412.73 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3340 sqft (floor), 3340 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,077.84 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
3w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,730,000
  • 4 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3w
Viewed

294 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 3326 sqft
  • S$ 1,292.84 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

Muswell Hill

  • S$ 4,890,000
  • 5 4
  • 5188 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,630.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

368 Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.20 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,824.64 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

7 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,384.36 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

263 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,690.14 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 4661 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,847,800
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4w

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,299,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.72 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
  • S$ 4,799,999
  • 4 6
  • 2884 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.35 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 26,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 6028 sqft
  • S$ 4,313.21 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 4 6
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,511.61 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2h