8,980 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,208,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3,256.64 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6h

48 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,491.55 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
8h
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
9h
Viewed

69 Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4661 sqft
  • S$ 1,029.82 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
10h
Viewed

110 Sophia Road

  • S$ 1,340,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,392.86 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
12h
Viewed

47 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1592 sqft
  • S$ 1,570.35 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
14h
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 5,935,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,250.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
14h
Viewed

349 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 3089 sqft
  • S$ 1,133.05 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
14h
Viewed

8 Bhamo Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • Studio
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
14h
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,035,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,288.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
16h

71G Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 4661 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
16h
Viewed

2 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 6,499,999
  • 4 5
  • 4036 sqft
  • S$ 1,610.51 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
16h
Viewed

368 Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,095.13 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
17h

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,298,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,683.65 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
17h

23 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,275.64 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
17h
Viewed

263 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 1 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,367.63 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
17h
Viewed

33 Jalan Singa

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.65 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
18h
Viewed

368 Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,188.94 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
18h

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
20h
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 2626 sqft
  • S$ 2,437.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1d