8,980 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 39,800,000
  • 8 8
  • 8888 sqft (floor), 21694 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,834.61 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 6
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,704,000
  • 4 5
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,766.36 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3,097.35 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,892.56 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

7 Hertford Road

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.94 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed

8 Lorong 25A Geylang

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,443.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d

20 Jalan Raja Udang

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,673.64 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

Chancery Road

  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 6 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,573.33 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Panjang Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2598 sqft (floor), 2015 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,233.25 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

81 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2120 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 3466 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2d

110 Sophia Road

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,468.86 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 4230 sqft (floor), 4230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,063.83 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
3d

32 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 2,988,888
  • 4 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,423.96 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

1 Robin Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,887.14 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

48 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.72 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d