8,984 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Robin Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,887.14 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

48 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.72 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,054.29 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

6 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 4532 sqft
  • S$ 2,162.40 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
3d

69G Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4703 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.95 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 6,488,888
  • 5 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 3,029.36 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

48 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,347.97 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

1 Robin Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,887.14 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3d

23 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,275.64 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

2 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 4036 sqft
  • S$ 1,560.95 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3d

1 Tessensohn Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 4
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,822.92 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

16 Rambutan Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.79 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

178 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
3d

33 Mangis Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

2 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3d

69G Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4703 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

8 Bhamo Road

  • S$ 2,298,888
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,840.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d

Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 4661 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,958.28 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d