8,989 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Bhamo Road

  • S$ 2,298,888
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,840.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d

Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 4661 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,958.28 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

48 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,305.14 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

1 Oxley Rise

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 1 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,231.08 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

5 Kampong Eunos

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,702.79 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
4d
  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 3671 sqft (floor), 750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,600.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

32 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 3,030,000
  • 3 3
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 1,451.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
4d

32 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.54 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

338 Changi Road

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,712.91 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
4d

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,807.78 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

1 Tessensohn Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 4
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,822.92 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

1 Tessensohn Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 4
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,822.92 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

1 Oxley Rise

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 1 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,990.70 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

171 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.70 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,160,000
  • 2 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.27 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

100 Kampong Java Road

  • S$ 2,220,000
  • 2 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,908.86 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 3098 sqft
  • S$ 1,129.76 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

203 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,266.71 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,225,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,069.26 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d