8,993 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,160,000
  • 2 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.27 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

100 Kampong Java Road

  • S$ 2,220,000
  • 2 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,908.86 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 3098 sqft
  • S$ 1,129.76 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

203 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,266.71 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,225,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,069.26 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.98 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

23 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,275.64 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 3 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
6d

100 Kampong Java Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,003.64 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
6d

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,268,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,738.66 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

32 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 1,405.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
6d

66 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 748,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,879.40 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

7 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.53 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,980,000
  • 5 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,924.21 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d

110 Sophia Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.43 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

1 Tessensohn Road

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,179.15 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,958.28 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

22 Jalan Limau Bali

  • S$ 2,188,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,723.53 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1w