8,999 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.53 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,980,000
  • 5 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,924.21 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 4900 sqft (floor), 10000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,400.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

110 Sophia Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.43 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

1 Tessensohn Road

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,179.15 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,958.28 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

22 Jalan Limau Bali

  • S$ 2,188,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,723.53 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,994.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

62 Cambridge Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,884.25 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w

110 Sophia Road

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.35 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

102 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,694.58 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2650 sqft
  • S$ 2,452.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 6,333.57 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

968 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.49 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

966 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 2,238.39 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 3,390.62 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,070.18 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.95 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,071.43 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w