9,010 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 6,333.57 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

968 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.49 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

966 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 2,238.39 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 3,390.62 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,070.18 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.95 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,071.43 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,851.24 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,920,000
  • 4 6
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,628.38 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,846.61 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 4230 sqft (floor), 4230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,063.83 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

1 Ladyhill Road

  • S$ 12,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 3843 sqft
  • S$ 3,200.62 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

33 Mangis Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,602.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w

106 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,529,000
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,704.79 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

79 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,288,888
  • 3 3
  • 2120 sqft
  • S$ 1,551.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

66 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 728,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,829.15 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
  • S$ 3,599,999
  • 4 6
  • 3434 sqft
  • S$ 1,048.34 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

1 Tessensohn Road

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,937.80 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w