9,016 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

1 Tessensohn Road

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,937.80 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

338A River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.59 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 9412 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

7 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,835.85 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

9 Jalan Rajawali

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,589.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

5 Kampong Eunos

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,546.46 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

48 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.72 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 2 2
  • 851 sqft
  • S$ 2,454.63 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 3,180.66 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

968 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,089.78 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

2 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

9 Hertford Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,694.09 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

33 Mangis Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 3348 sqft (floor), 3348 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,457.59 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

48 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,364.86 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,960,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,890.86 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 27,500,000
  • 9 9
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 12781 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,151.63 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

27 Grange Road

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 2,618.24 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w