8,979 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,980.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
  • S$ 18,661,112
  • 8 6
  • 10765 sqft (floor), 4660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,004.53 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 11100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,252.25 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,511.61 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 10
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 4279 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,393.55 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

1 Tessensohn Road

  • S$ 1,288,888
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.17 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

58 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 27300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,831.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,892.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

398 Kallang Road

  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 4 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.30 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

100 Kampong Java Road

  • S$ 4,799,999
  • 4 6
  • 2884 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.35 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 4090 sqft (floor), 4090 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,100.24 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,138,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,761.61 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 3466 sqft (floor), 3466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,234.85 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,216,000
  • 4 3
  • 2626 sqft
  • S$ 2,367.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w