8,980 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1336 sqft
  • S$ 2,395.21 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
6d

1 Tessensohn Road

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,179.15 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 3,019.44 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 3,096.90 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

30 Ah Hood Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

33 Jalan Singa

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.10 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

31 Mangis Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,593.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,665.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2174 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,200.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Town House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 3,251.28 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

79 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 845,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,745.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

1 Tessensohn Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,127.66 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

48 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,328,888
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,203.79 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 55,380,000
  • 8 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,505.06 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 9750 sqft (floor), 9770 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,944.73 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 49,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 19890 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,463.55 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Holland Park

  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 7630 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,669.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,296.70 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w