8,979 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Tessensohn Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 4
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,822.92 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

81 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,787.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,210,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,157.14 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d

2 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,397.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

2 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 862 sqft
  • S$ 2,204.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
5d

23 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,599,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,252.11 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

968 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,107.28 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

16 Rambutan Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.79 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

263 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.28 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

349 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 3089 sqft
  • S$ 1,133.05 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,070.18 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

263 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,098,999
  • 1 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,292.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

69 Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4661 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 3,269.35 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 3466 sqft (floor), 3466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,234.85 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
6d

1 Tessensohn Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 613 sqft
  • S$ 2,039.15 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
6d

178 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 3 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.92 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 3,269.35 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
  • S$ 3,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,352.49 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d