9,091 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Bhamo Road

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,791.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,915.77 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d

111 Emerald Hill

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2496 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.85 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
6d

10 Leedon Road

  • S$ 11,130,000
  • 6 6
  • 5300 sqft
  • S$ 2,100.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
3h
Viewed

1 Tessensohn Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.69 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
7h

21 Salam Walk

  • S$ 3,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 3122 sqft
  • S$ 1,085.84 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
7h
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,535,000
  • 3 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 3,499.77 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
11h
Viewed

5 Kampong Eunos

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,676.70 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
11h

21 Richards Avenue

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.30 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

48 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,305.14 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

41 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 2,820,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.29 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Corporate Viewed

260 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.39 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,258,888
  • 4 7
  • 3434 sqft (floor), 3434 sqft (land)
  • S$ 949.01 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 7
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

32 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 2,988,888
  • 4 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,423.96 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
2d

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3d

111 Emerald Hill

  • S$ 5,388,888
  • 3 3
  • 2120 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.93 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,851.24 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

368 Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.20 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d