9,093 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,045.30 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

118 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,760.35 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,419,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,692.60 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,847,800
  • 5 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

118 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,823.32 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w

Grange Road

  • S$ 1,718,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 3,259.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4w

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,794,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,690.78 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.53 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,945,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.53 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,808,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,700.71 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,478.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,197,800
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,847,800
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1mon

221 Queensway

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,089.43 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

221 Queensway

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,089.43 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 4880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3h

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
8h
Viewed

94 Telok Kurau Lorong M

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.90 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
12h