9,084 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,945,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.53 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,808.08 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,699,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,623.40 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

35 Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

145 Killiney Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.94 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

145 Killiney Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.94 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

145 Killiney Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.94 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,042,800
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

145 Killiney Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.54 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,606.06 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,730.42 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.53 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,197,800
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,767,800
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w

145 Killiney Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,664.19 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,045.30 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

118 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,760.35 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,419,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,692.60 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w