9,397 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,767,000
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,978,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,589.01 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.53 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,847,800
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,042,800
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,197,800
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

6 River Valley Grove

  • S$ 2,030,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,245.58 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,197,800
  • 3 3
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w

5 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3293 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.21 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w

5 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 5,499,000
  • 4 4
  • 3293 sqft (floor), 3293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,669.91 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,197,800
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 13,980,000
  • 7 8
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 7400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,889.19 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
3w

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,340,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,414.86 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,529.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w

145 Killiney Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1088 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.79 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,767,800
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

21 Peck Hay Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,334.27 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w

6 River Valley Grove

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 1 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,288.02 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,528.38 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,945,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon