9,393 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,042,800
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,202,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,270.92 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,606.06 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.06 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,197,800
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Corporate Viewed

2 First Street

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,485.83 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,945,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,545.81 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,197,800
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

118 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.72 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

Rare Freehold D10 Luxury Bungalow • 12,109 sqft • 5 Bedrooms • Walk to Henry Park Primary

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,785.85 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,439,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.21 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

118 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,885.82 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,767,800
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,723,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,810.11 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,767,800
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w

25 Lorong 25 Geylang

  • S$ 688,000
  • 1 1
  • 344 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,758,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,665.25 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,899,900
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,848.43 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,767,000
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,978,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,589.01 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w