9,390 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 13,761,112
  • 6 8
  • 3199 sqft (floor), 8143 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,689.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,269.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.05 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,515.15 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6680 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,945,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,419,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,692.60 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.53 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,202,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,270.92 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

118 Arthur Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,547.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,464.65 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

281 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1006 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,767,800
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,042,800
  • 5 5
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,042,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,545.61 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,945,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.53 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 7,163,000
  • 4 5
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 2,944.10 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,794,000
  • 5 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,690.78 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,042,800
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w