9,390 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Peck Hay Road

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 9160 sqft
  • S$ 1,746.72 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,424.24 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,960.43 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,945,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,767,800
  • 4 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,254,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,540.20 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,202,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,270.92 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,978,000
  • 3 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,589.01 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,808,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,700.71 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,894,800
  • 4 4
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,269.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 9950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,914.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,042,800
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,193.55 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,794,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,690.78 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,464.65 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 3,010.10 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
  • S$ 13,761,112
  • 6 8
  • 3199 sqft (floor), 8143 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,689.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,269.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w