26,946 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
20h

16 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,048,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,376.42 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
20h

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,068,000
  • 4 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,192.99 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
20h

45 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,998,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,283.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
20h
  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,353.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
20h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,909,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,668.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
20h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,819,000
  • 4 3
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 1,536.20 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
20h
Viewed

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,408,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,723.40 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
20h
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,829,000
  • 5 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.89 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed

31 Transit Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,302.12 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
20h
Viewed

6 Sinaran Drive

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,550.09 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
20h
Viewed

56F South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
20h

93 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,807.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
20h
Viewed

736 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,591.84 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
20h
Viewed

Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,817,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,959.28 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
20h
Viewed

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,647.89 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
20h
Viewed

27 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
20h

220 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
20h

15 Mount Emily Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,237.52 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
20h
Viewed

11 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
20h