26,955 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.20 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,524.43 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h

51 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,751.42 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
18h
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,430,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.80 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,758.96 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
18h
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,659.71 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
18h
Viewed

12 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 888,888
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.84 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
18h
Viewed

51A Oxley Road

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4747 sqft
  • S$ 2,527.91 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,712.78 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
19h

61 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.96 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
19h

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,870,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.82 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
19h

17 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
19h
Viewed

82 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,616.92 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
19h
Viewed

15 Mimosa Road

  • S$ 2,658,888
  • 4 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 1,403.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
19h
Viewed

34 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,320.68 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
19h
Viewed

Tanglin/Holland/Bukit Timah/Zion Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 1,396.35 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed

208 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2938 sqft
  • S$ 1,225.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
19h
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,448,000
  • 4 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
19h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,477.36 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
19h
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
19h