26,934 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
22h

18 Woodsville Close

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.59 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,292.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 2,526.32 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
23h
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.13 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
23h
Viewed

13 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.79 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
23h

2 Perumal Road Singapore

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,044.61 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
23h

8 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
23h

10 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 870,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,972.79 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
23h
Viewed

4 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,042.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
23h
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
23h
Viewed

262 BALESTIER ROAD

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,952.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
23h

772 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,865.96 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
23h

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.40 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
23h
Viewed

33 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,235.96 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
23h

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,224,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.86 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
23h
Viewed

93 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,248.29 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
23h
  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.01 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
23h
Viewed

48 Carpmael Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
23h
Viewed

912 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,440.94 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
23h