25,953 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 3,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3,260.47 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
9h

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,892.56 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
9h

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 2,399,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,011.29 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
9h
Viewed

363 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.21 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
9h
Viewed

19 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1797 sqft
  • S$ 1,502.50 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
9h
Viewed

376 Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,810,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,026.88 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
9h

62A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.22 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
9h
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,875,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,957.75 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
9h
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,728.64 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
9h
Viewed

2 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,127.66 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
9h
Viewed

28 Alexandra View

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
9h
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.97 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
9h

7 Seletar Road

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,326.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
9h
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 940,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.21 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
9h

56 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 1 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.52 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
9h

23 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.41 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
9h

53 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,267.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
9h
Viewed

1 Chong Kuo Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,463.10 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
9h
Viewed

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 3,125.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
9h