25,956 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
9h
Viewed

52 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,326.53 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
9h

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 2,975,999
  • 4 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,363.78 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 908,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.29 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
9h
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,609,099
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,018.94 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,188,999
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.20 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,168,199
  • 4 3
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,758.52 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed

2 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 938,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,527.69 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
9h
Viewed

64 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.45 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
9h

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,467,999
  • 5 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.85 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,409,931
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,381.64 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
9h

41 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,839.30 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
9h
Viewed

88 Mergui Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,956.88 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
9h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,530,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,555.56 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,590,000
  • 4 5
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.58 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
10h

2 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,070.26 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
10h

22 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,881.04 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
10h
Viewed

8E Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 928,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
10h

8E Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 998,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,972.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
10h
Viewed

16 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.46 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
10h