25,957 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

8 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,888.24 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3,263.60 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
10h
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,326.48 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
10h
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2,006.34 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
10h
Viewed

965 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,808.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
10h
Viewed

543 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,666,250
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 4 7
  • 6200 sqft
  • S$ 2,580.65 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
10h
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.64 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
10h
Viewed

298 Beach Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,876.68 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
10h
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 2,633,331
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,748.78 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
10h
Viewed

87 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 865,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,461.15 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
10h
Viewed

13A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,902.59 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
10h
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3,051.32 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
10h
Viewed

467 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,788,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,595.07 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
10h
Viewed

Plantation Close

  • S$ 1,189,999
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.68 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
10h

8E Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 965,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,134.96 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
10h
Viewed

97 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 3358 sqft
  • S$ 1,012.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
10h
Viewed

Plantation Close

  • S$ 1,368,999
  • 4 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,352.77 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
10h

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,122.05 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,995,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3,343.10 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
10h