25,958 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,694.58 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
11h
  • S$ 4,444,444
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 1,534.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
11h
  • S$ 7,777,777
  • 5 5
  • 4510 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.56 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
11h
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 4 5
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 5,260.84 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
11h

2 Jalan Mat Jambol

  • S$ 1,280,163
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,122.99 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
11h
Viewed

33 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 1,262,700
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
11h
Viewed

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.79 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
11h
Viewed

33 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 3,849,600
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
11h
  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,078.74 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

32A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,587.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
11h

13 Cove Drive

  • S$ 5,988,777
  • 5 4
  • 3789 sqft
  • S$ 1,580.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
11h

5 Sophia Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.31 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

16 Enggor Street

  • S$ 3,804,922
  • 3 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,294.89 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

6 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.90 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

32A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,534.56 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
11h
Viewed

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.60 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
11h
Viewed

31 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 3573 sqft
  • S$ 811.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
11h
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 3 1
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,948.98 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
11h
Viewed

29 Lorong 31 Geylang

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,532.51 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
11h