W Residences Marina View - Singapore
S$ 3,900,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,195
sqft
S$ 3,264
psf
260 m (3 mins) from TE19 Shenton Way MRT
490 m (6 mins) from EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
About this property
Ultra luxury residence not to be missed
Call
9*****
to enquire!
Ideal for families seeking luxury, comfort & city convenience.
Key Features:
Spacious and functional layout
Infinity pool
Modern gymnasium
Beautiful landscaped garden
Excellent Connectivity:
Tanjong Pagar MRT (0.5 km)
Raffles Place MRT (1.2 km)
Nearby Amenities:
College of Allied Educators (0.7 km)
Kinderland Preschool (0.3 km)
Far East Square (1.0 km) for dining & retail
Prime CBD location with excellent lifestyle convenience
Excellent Connectivity:
Tanjong Pagar MRT (0.5 km)
Raffles Place MRT (1.2 km)
Nearby Amenities:
College of Allied Educators (0.7 km)
Kinderland Preschool (0.3 km)
Far East Square (1.0 km) for dining & retail
Prime CBD location with excellent lifestyle convenience
Perfect for own stay or investment
Schedule your viewing today!
Amenities
Balcony
Sea view
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at W Residences Marina View - Singapore is S$ 3,900,000.
Current PSF at W Residences Marina View - Singapore is about S$ 3,263.60 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 11,435 / mo.
W Residences Marina View - Singapore is located at .
Floor size of this unit at W Residences Marina View - Singapore is 1,195 sqft.
Explore other options in and around
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest MRT Stations