25,939 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.31 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,808.61 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
9h
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,824,500
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 3,500.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h

2 Jalan Mat Jambol

  • S$ 1,158,888
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,921.87 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
9h

275 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,477.17 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
9h
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 7,830,000
  • 6
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.15 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,473.40 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
9h
Viewed

156 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,262.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
9h
Viewed

85 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.93 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
9h
Viewed

2 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,195.95 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
9h
Viewed

127 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,652.89 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
9h

132 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 1 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,823.53 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
9h
Viewed

2 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,015,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,926.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
9h
Viewed

58 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,958,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,956.04 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
9h
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.44 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
9h

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
9h

107 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,368,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,985.49 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
9h
Viewed

49 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1357 sqft
  • S$ 1,827.56 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
9h

93 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,395,000
  • 2 2
  • 711 sqft
  • S$ 1,962.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
9h
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,949.85 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
9h