25,962 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

28 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,179.94 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,648.35 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
12h
Viewed

27 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 1,770,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,566.37 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
12h
Viewed

6 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,298,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
12h
Viewed

20 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 1,328,888
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.01 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
12h
Viewed

6 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 2,188,888
  • 3 3
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 1,920.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
12h
Viewed

1 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,089.11 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.46 psf
  • Condominium
12h
Viewed

48 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 965,000
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 2,718.31 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
12h
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,375.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
12h
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,031.93 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
12h
Viewed

1 Fort Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,140.55 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
12h

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,589.58 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
12h
Viewed

66A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 1,024,800
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,982.21 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
12h
Viewed

8 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,521.22 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
12h
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,663.62 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

50 Lorong 101 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
12h

18 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 1,310,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,964.02 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
12h

19 Mattar Road

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.27 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
12h

3 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 765,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.42 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
12h