25,960 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

8 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,521.22 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
11h
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,663.62 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

50 Lorong 101 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
11h

18 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 1,310,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,964.02 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
11h

19 Mattar Road

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.27 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
11h

3 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 765,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.42 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
11h
Viewed

55 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 4 4
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 2,412.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

42 Flora Drive

  • S$ 718,800
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,390.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,731.42 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
11h
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,857.14 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
11h
Viewed

1 Fort Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2001 sqft
  • S$ 3,098.45 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
12h
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 2,360,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,492.08 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
12h
Viewed

1B Ridley Park

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,734.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
12h
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
12h
Viewed

61 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 1,770,000
  • 2 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,508.95 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
12h

21 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,254.10 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
12h
Viewed

119 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 959,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,510.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
12h
Viewed

1 Tay Lian Teck Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,729.53 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 5 5
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,749.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
12h