25,962 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

55 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 4 4
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 2,412.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

42 Flora Drive

  • S$ 718,800
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,390.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,731.42 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
12h
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,857.14 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
12h
Viewed

1 Fort Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2001 sqft
  • S$ 3,098.45 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
12h
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 2,360,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,492.08 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

1B Ridley Park

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,734.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
13h
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
13h
Viewed

61 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 1,770,000
  • 2 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,508.95 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
13h

21 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,254.10 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
13h
Viewed

119 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 959,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,510.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
13h
Viewed

1 Tay Lian Teck Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,729.53 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 5 5
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,749.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
13h

64 Faber Walk

  • S$ 2,679,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,221.39 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
13h

64 Faber Walk

  • S$ 3,340,000
  • 5 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.16 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 3
  • 2096 sqft
  • S$ 3,015.52 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,228,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,811.21 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

10 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 1
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,383.40 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
13h

35 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,165.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
13h