25,960 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

417 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1775 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
12h
Viewed

36 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,011.49 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
12h
Viewed

123 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1893 sqft
  • S$ 977.28 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
13h
Viewed

65 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,494.33 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
13h
Viewed

2A Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,848.58 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
13h

43 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
13h
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,628,888
  • 3 2
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.49 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
13h
Viewed

6 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.44 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
13h

6 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.44 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
13h
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,898.91 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
13h
Viewed

6 River Valley Grove

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 907 sqft
  • S$ 2,094.82 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
13h

208 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,602.56 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
13h

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 6,688,000
  • 5 4
  • 2336 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.01 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
13h
  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,428.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
13h
Viewed

37 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.71 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
13h
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 3,143.32 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
13h
Viewed

68 Stevens Road

  • S$ 960,000
  • 1 1
  • 377 sqft
  • S$ 2,546.42 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
13h
Viewed

19 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,240,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 2,697.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
13h
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 749,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,617.71 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
13h
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,149.61 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
13h