25,963 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,088,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,584.10 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
12h
Viewed

2 First Street

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.09 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

455 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 858,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,853.13 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
12h
Viewed

455 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 1,118,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,924.27 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
12h
Viewed

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.47 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

468 Sims Ave

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,502.73 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 899,000
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.19 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
12h

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 888,688
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.30 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

121 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,050,688
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,626.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
12h
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 2,948,888
  • 3 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,744.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
12h
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 979,566
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,686.00 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
12h

3 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,887.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
12h

12 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,356.99 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,793,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,920.20 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
12h
Viewed

517 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.80 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
12h
Viewed

71 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 1,787,940
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,524.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
12h

28 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 7,793,000
  • 4 4
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 2,540.09 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
12h
Viewed

76 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 3 3
  • 1390 sqft
  • S$ 1,107.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,932,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,866.08 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS24 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
12h
Viewed

26 West Coast Road

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 3 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,541.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
12h