26,303 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,448,888
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,172.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon

82 YUAN CHING ROAD

  • S$ 2,749,300
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,027.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

13 UNITY STREET

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 3,128.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon

28 HAVELOCK ROAD

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,535.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

28 HAVELOCK ROAD

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,529.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

28 HAVELOCK ROAD

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,575.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

6 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,018.84 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,957,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,356.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,607,000
  • 4 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,263.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,077.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,487,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,062.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,075.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,668.92 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

23 St Martin's Drive

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3,185.84 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1mon

10 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 5 4
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 2,262.98 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
  • S$ 5,650,000
  • 5 5
  • 4004 sqft
  • S$ 1,411.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

12 Alexandra View

  • S$ 1,960,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,493.64 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1mon

3 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.71 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,525,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.39 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 2,059.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon